March 22nd, 2019

Date: April 11, 2019Venue: Centre Claude-Robillard in Montreal, QuebecTV: Fight Network/UFC Fight PassTickets: 514-700-1909 Main Card:155lbs- Jesse Ronson (20-8) vs.Charles Jourdain (8-1)***Lightweight Title Fight 265lbs- Cyril Gane (2-0) vs. TBA***Heavyweight Title Fight 125lbs- Malcolm Gordon (11-3) vs. Yoni Sherbatov (8-1)***Flyweight Title Fight 155lbs- Michael Dufort (6-3) vs. Damien Lapilus (17-11-1)125lbs- Corinne Laframboise (3-2) vs. Maguy […]

March 6th, 2019

Date: March 16, 2019Venue: Hard Rock Casino in Coquitlam, BCTV: Internet PPVTickets: Buy Tickets Pro Fights:175lbs- Dejan Kajic (10-7-2) vs. Eric McConico (4-0-1)***Pro Super-Welterweight Title Fight (Vacant) 155lbs- Achilles Estremadura (3-0) vs. Lee Gaudet (5-6)***Pro Lightweight Title Fight 265lbs- Caio Machado (1-1-1) vs. Dalton Duperreault (0-0)125lbs- Jamey-Lyn Horth Wessels (2-0) vs. TBA145lbs- Ali Wasuk (0-0) […]

March 6th, 2019

Date: March 8, 2019Venue: Abbotsford Event Centre in Abbotsford, BCTV: Fite TVTickets: Buy Tickets Pro Fights:185lbs- Kultar Gill (12-8) vs. Anthony Ruiz (35-24)105lbs- Shawna Ram (1-0) vs. Kaiyana Rain (1-4)155lbs- Myles Merola (11-7) vs. Lance Gibson (1-0)145lbs- Radley Da Silva (1-1) vs. Matt Hovorka (0-1) Amateur Fights:155lbs- Konstantin Gaivoronskii (2-0) vs. Blake Bird (1-1)***Amateur Lightweight […]

February 28th, 2019

Date: March 8, 2019Venue: Syncrude Sport & Wellness Centre in Fort McMurray, AlbertaTV: Fite TVTickets: Buy Tickets Amateur MMA:170lbs- Mark Mosure (4-0) vs. Dan Kovalchuk (4-1)***Welterweight Title Fight 150lbs- Jay Whitford (1-1) vs. Samson Bieri (2-1)145lbs- Usman Khattak (3-2) vs. Semir Ali (2-0)165lbs- Evan Quinn (0-0) vs. Colin Rapitta (0-0)170lbs- Geoff Loken (1-0) vs. David […]

February 27th, 2019

Date: March 9, 2016Venue: Central Park Athletics in Windsor, OntarioTV: TBATickets: Buy Tickets Pro Fights:165lbs- Kyle Prepolec (11-5) vs. Curtis Demarce (18-14)***Super-Lightweight Title Fight 185lbs- Jo Vallee (7-3) vs. Aaron Jeffery (5-1)***Middleweight Title Fight (Vacant) 140lbs- TJ Laramie (8-3) vs. Cory Galloway (11-9)160lbs- Scott Hudson (8-5) vs. Adam Hazelton (5-2)155lbs- Adam Assenza (9-5) vs. Caleb […]

February 25th, 2019

Date: March 15, 2019Venue: TARA Centre in Grande Prairie, AlbertaTV: Fite TVTickets: Buy Tickets Pro Fights:205lbs- William Carriere (4-2) vs. Steve MacDonald (2-0)***Pro Light-Heavyweight Title Fight (Vacant) 145lbs- Craig Shintani (7-2) vs. Chris Day (5-5)***Pro Interim Featherweight Title Fight (Vacant) 135lbs- Michael Imperato (7-3) vs. Blake Sigvaldason (2-1)***Pro Bantamweight Title Fight 170lbs- Jordan Roberts (2-2) […]

February 12th, 2019

Date: February 17, 2019Venue: Talking Stick Resort Arena in Phoenix, ArizonaTV: TSN/ESPN/ESPN+/UFC Fight Pass Main Card: (TSN/EPSN-9pm et)265lbs- Francis Ngannou (12-3) vs. Cain Velasquez (14-2)155lbs- James Vick (13-2) vs. Paul Felder (15-4)115lbs- Cortney Casey (8-6) vs. Cynthia Calvillo (7-1)145lbs- Alex Caceres (14-11) vs. Kron Gracie (4-0)170lbs- Vicente Luque (13-6-1) vs. Bryan Barberena (13-4)145lbs- Andre Fili […]

February 12th, 2019

Date: February 16, 2019Venue: Mohegan Sun Arena in Uncasville, ConnecticutTV: DAZN/Bellator.com Main Card: (DAZN-10pm et)170lbs- Michael Page (12-0) vs. Paul Daley (40-16-2)***Welterweight Grand-Prix Quarter-Final 265lbs- Vitaly Minakov (21-0) vs. Cheick Kongo (28-10-2)265lbs- Mirko Cro Cop (36-22-2) vs.Roy Nelson (23-15)170lbs- Erick Silva (20-9) vs. Yaroslav Amosov (20-0)125lbs- Colby Fletcher (1-2) vs. Valerie Loureda (0-0) Preliminary Card: […]

February 12th, 2019

Date: February 15, 2019Venue: Mohegan Sun Arena in Uncasville, ConnecticutTV: Paramount TV/DAZN Main Card: (Paramount TV/DAZN-9pm et)265lbs- Matt Mitrione (13-6) vs. Sergei Kharitonov (28-6)170lbs- Logan Storley (9-0) vs. Ion Pascu (18-8)135lbs- Eduardo Dantas (20-6) vs. Toby Misech (10-5)135lbs- Michael Kimbel (2-0) vs. Jonathan Douma (3-1)170lbs- Austin Vanderford (4-0) vs. Cody Jones (1-0) Preliminary Card: (Bellator.com-7pm […]

January 28th, 2019

Date: February 2, 2019Venue: Centro de Formacao Olimpica do Nordeste in Fortaleza, BrazilTV: EPSN+/UFC Fight Pass Main Card: (TSN5/ESPN+ @ 8pm et)135lbs- Raphael Assuncao (27-5) vs. Marlon Moraes (21-5-1)145lbs- Jose Aldo (27-4) vs. Renato Moicano (13-1-1)170lbs- Demian Maia (25-9) vs. Lyman Good (20-4)155lbs- Charles Oliveira (25-8) vs. David Teymur (8-1)205lbs- Justin Ledet (9-1) vs. Johnny […]

 Page 5 of 130  « First  ... « 3  4  5  6  7 » ...  Last »