October 5th, 2016

Date: December 3, 2016 Venue: The Pearl at Palms Casino Resort in Las Vegas, Nevada TV: TSN/FOX Sports 1/UFC Fight Pass Main Card: (TSN/FOX Sports 1-10pm et) 125lbs- Demetrious Johnson (24-2-1) vs. TBA ***Flyweight Title Fight 125lbs- Joseph Benavidez (24-4) vs. Henry Cejudo (10-1) 170lbs- Jake Ellenberger (30-11) vs. Jorge Masvidal (31-11) 205lbs- Jared Cannonier (8-1) […]

October 2nd, 2016

Date: November 26, 2016 Venue: Rod Laver Arena in Melbourne, Australia TV: TSN/FOX Sports 1/UFC Fight Pass Main Card: (TSN-10pm et) 185lbs- Derek Brunson (16-3) vs. Robert Whittaker (16-4) 155lbs- Jake Matthews (10-2) vs. Andrew Holbrook (11-1) 170lbs- Kyle Noke (22-9-1) vs. Omari Akhmedov (15-4) 155lbs- Yusuke Kasuya (9-2) vs. Alex Volkanovski (13-1) 205lbs- Khalil […]

September 27th, 2016

Date: November 19, 2016 Venue: Ibirapuera Gymnasium in Sao Paulo, Brazil TV: FOX Sports 1/TSN/UFC Fight Pass Fight Card: 205lbs- Ryan Bader (21-5) vs. Antonio Rogerio Nogueira (22-7) 135lbs- Thomas Almeida (21-1) vs. Albert Morales (6-0-1) 115lbs- Claudia Gadelha (13-2) vs. Cortney Casey (6-3) 185lbs- Thales Leites (26-6) vs. Krzysztof Jotko (18-1) 170lbs- Kamaru Usman (8-1) vs. […]

September 27th, 2016

Date: November 4, 2016 Venue: Mohegan Sun Arena in Uncasville, CT TV: Spike TV/Spike.com Main Card: (Spike TV-9pm et) 205lbs- Liam McGeary (11-0) vs. Phil Davis (16-3) ***Light-Heavyweight Title Fight 170lbs- Saad Awad (19-8) vs. Brennan Ward (13-4) 265lbs- Sergei Kharitonov (23-5) vs. Javy Ayala (9-5) Preliminary Card: (Spike.com-7pm et) 185lbs- Ed Ruth (0-0) vs. […]

September 26th, 2016

Date: December 9, 2016 Venue: Shaw Conference Centre in Edmonton, Alberta TV: TBA Tickets: Buy Tickets Fight Card: 135lbs- Jesse Arnett (11-4) vs. Cody Gibson (15-6) 195lbs- Cody Krahn (15-12) vs. Elmer Waterhen (15-18) 185lbs- Christopher Boisvert (4-4) vs. Drayton Angus (5-4) 265lbs- Jared Henderson (3-2) vs. Dustin Joynson (1-0) 190lbs- Brad Robinson (1-2) vs. […]

September 19th, 2016

Date: November 19, 2016 Venue: SSE Arena in Belfast, Northern Ireland TV: Fight Network/UFC Fight Pass Main Card: (Fight Network/UFC Fight Pass-4pm et) 185lbs- Gegard Mousasi (40-6-2) vs. Uriah Hall (12-7) 155lbs- Ross Pearson (19-12) vs. Stevie Ray (19-6) 265lbs- Alexander Volkov (26-6) vs. Timothy Johnson (10-2) 145lbs- Artem Lobov (12-12) vs. Teruto Ishihara (9-2-2) […]

September 18th, 2016

Date: November 18, 2016 Venue: SAP Center in San Jose, California TV: Spike TV/Spike.com Main Card: (Spike TV-9pm et) 155lbs- Michael Chandler (15-3) vs. Benson Henderson (24-6) ***Lightweight Title Fight 170lbs- Michael Page (11-0) vs. Fernando Gonzalez (25-13) 205lbs- Francis Carmont (25-11) vs. Linton Vassell (16-5) 155lbs- Brandon Girtz (14-4) vs. Adam Piccolotti (8-0) 125lbs- […]

September 16th, 2016

Date: December 31, 2016 Venue: Madison Square Garden in New York City, New York TV: NBC/NBCSN/Fight Network/WSOF.com Main Card: (NBC-4pm et) 155lbs- Justin Gaethje (16-0) vs. Luiz Firmino (19-7) ***Lightweight Title Fight 170lbs- Jon Fitch (28-7-1) vs. Jake Shields (31-8-1) ***Welterweight Title Fight 170lbs- Yushin Okami (32-10) vs. Paul Bradley (23-6) 135lbs- Marlon Moraes (17-4) vs. […]

September 11th, 2016

Date: November 10, 2016 Venue: Menora Mivtachim Arena in Tel Aviv, Israel TV: Spike TV (Tape Delay) Fight Card: 170lbs- Andrey Koreshkov (19-1) vs. Douglas Lima (27-6) ***Welterweight Title Fight 145lbs- Noad Lahat (9-2) vs. Scott Cleve (15-5) 145lbs- Georgi Karakhanyan (25-6-1) vs. Kirill Medvedovski (7-2) 170lbs- Joaquin Buckley (6-0) vs. Jackie Gosh (6-0) 125lbs- […]

September 10th, 2016

Date: November 5, 2016 Venue: Lethbridge Exhibition South Pavilion in Lethbridge, Alberta TV: Go Fight Live Tickets: Buy Tickets Pro MMA: 145lbs- Maged Hammo (7-4) vs. Jason Gray (7-4) 155lbs- Brendan Blacquier (4-3) vs. Kyle Coleman (0-1) 205lbs- Josh Heinz (2-1) vs. Greg Large (2-8) Amateur MMA: 190lbs- Wyatt Yake (1-0) vs. Steve Siebrecht (0-0) […]

 Page 4 of 104  « First  ... « 2  3  4  5  6 » ...  Last »