October 25th, 2018

Date: December 14, 2018 Venue: Entrec Centre in Grande Prairie, Alberta TV: Fite TV Tickets: Buy Tickets Pro Fights: 205lbs- Devon Neis (6-5) vs. Steven MacDonald (2-0) ***Light-Heavyweight Title Fight (Vacant) 265lbs- Craig Hudson (5-6) vs. Justin Doege (1-0) ***Heavyweight Title Fight (Vacant) 185lbs- Cassian Alexy (4-3) vs. Lee Hagel (1-2) 170lbs- Conrad Krzysztan (3-3) […]

October 22nd, 2018

Date: December 15, 2018 Venue: Neal S. Blaisdell Center in Honolulu, Hawaii TV: Paramount Network Main Card: 125lbs- Ilima-Lei MacFarlane (8-0) vs. Valerie Letourneau (10-6) ***Women’s Flyweight Title Fight 185lbs- Lyoto Machida (24-8) vs. Rafael Carvalho (15-2) 170lbs- *Neiman Gracie (8-0) vs. Ed Ruth (6-0) 205lbs- Muhammed Lawal (21-7) vs. Liam McGeary (12-3) 155lbs- Nainoa […]

October 19th, 2018

Date: December 14, 2018 Venue: Neal S. Blaisdell Center in Honolulu, Hawaii TV: Paramount Network Fight Card: 155lbs- Brent Primus (8-0) vs. Michael Chandler (18-4) ***Lightweight Title Fight 265lbs- Frank Mir (18-12) vs. Javy Ayala (10-7) 145lbs- AJ McKee (12-0) vs. Daniel Crawford (10-2) 125lbs- Alejandra Lara (7-2) vs. Juliana Velasquez (7-0) 170lbs- Robson Gracie […]

October 17th, 2018

Date: December 15, 2018 Venue: Wisconsin Entertainment and Sports Center in Milwaukee, WI TV: TSN/FOX/FS1/UFC Fight Pass Fight Card: 155lbs- Kevin Lee (17-3) vs. Al Iaquinta (13-4-1) 155lbs- Edson Barboza (19-6) vs. Dan Hooker (17-7) 135lbs- Sergio Pettis (17-4) vs. Rob Font (15-4) 125lbs- Jessica-Rose Clark (9-5) vs. Andrea Lee (9-2) 145lbs- Jordan Griffin (17-5) […]

October 16th, 2018

Date: November 9, 2018 Venue: Singapore Indoor Stadium in Singapore TV: ONE Mobile App Fight Card: 115lbs- Jingnan Xiong (13-1) vs. Angela Lee (9-0) ***Women’s Strawweight Title Fight 135lbs- Bibiano Fernandes (22-3) vs. Kevin Belingon (19-5) ***Bantamweight Title Unification Fight 115lbs- Alex Silva (7-1) vs. Pongsiri Mitsatit (9-0) 170lbs- Garry Tonon (1-0) vs. Sung Jong […]

October 16th, 2018

Date: December 1, 2018 Venue: RDS Stadium in Genoa, Italy TV: Paramount Network Fight Card: 205lbs- Alessio Sakara (20-12) vs. Kent Kauppinen (10-4) __________________________________________________________________________ __________________________________________________________________________

October 12th, 2018

Date: December 7, 2018 Venue: River Cree Resort and Casino in Edmonton, Alberta TV: Fite TV Tickets: Buy Tickets Pro Fights: 185lbs- Teddy Ash (12-3) vs. Dominique Steele (17-11) ***Middleweight Title Fight 145lbs- Craig Shintani (7-2) vs. Clay Dixon (5-1) ***Featherweight Title Fight (Vacant) 135lbs- Michael Hay (5-1) vs. Jamie Siraj (5-2) ***Bantamweight Title Fight […]

October 10th, 2018

Date: December 29, 2018 Venue: T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada TV: PPV/TSN/FS1/UFC Fight Pass Main Card: (PPV-10pm et) 205lbs- Jon Jones (22-1) vs. Alexander Gustafsson (18-4) ***Light-Heavyweight Title Fight (Vacant) 145lbs- Cris Cyborg (20-1) vs. Amanda Nunes (16-4) ***Women’s Featherweight Title Fight 170lbs- Carlos Condit (30-12) vs. Michael Chiesa (14-4) 205lbs- Ilir Latifi (14-5) […]

October 10th, 2018

Date: November 30, 2018 Venue: Winstar World Casino in Thackerville, Oklahoma TV: Paramount Network Main Card: 185lbs- Chidi Njokuani (18-5) vs. John Salter (15-4) 170lbs- David Rickels (19-5) vs. Bomba Vasconcelos (10-5) 145lbs- Juan Archuleta (20-1) vs. Jeremy Spoon (20-4) 125lbs- Bruna Ellen (4-1) vs. Kristina Williams (2-1) Preliminary Card: 185lbs- Joe Schilling (2-5) vs. […]

October 9th, 2018

Date: November 24, 2018 Venue: Peterborough Memorial Centre in Peterborough, Ontario TV: Internet PPV Tickets: Buy Tickets Fight Card: 155lbs- Adam Assenza (9-4) vs. Jason Saggo (12-4) ***Lightweight Title Fight 115lbs- Lindsay Garbatt (6-3) vs. Rayanne Amanda (3-2) ***Strawweight Title Fight (Vacant) 165lbs- Scott Hudson (7-5-1) vs. Xavier Nash (3-3) 185lbs- Aaron Jeffery (5-1) vs. […]

 Page 3 of 126 « 1  2  3  4  5 » ...  Last »