January 15th, 2020

Date: February 29, 2020Venue: The Aud in Kitchener, OntarioTV: Internet PPVTickets: Buy Tickets Pro MMA:165lbs- Pat Pytlik (7-1) vs. TBA 125lbs- James Clarke (4-3) vs. TBA***Flyweight Title Fight 160lbs- Jesse Ronson (20-10) vs. Troy Lamson (13-3)155lbs- Adam Assenza (11-6) vs. TBA135lbs- Serhiy Sidey (4-0) vs. Mateo Vogel (3-1)155lbs- Kris Allard (2-2) vs. TBA165lbs- Zach Junkin […]

January 10th, 2020

Date: February 8, 2020 Venue: Rath Eastlink Center in Truro, Nova Scotia TV: TBA Tickets: Buy Tickets Pro Fights: 170lbs- Shawn Wallace (8-2) vs. Ryan Rohovich (4-4) 135lbs- Jesse Arnett (15-6) vs. Adam MacDougall (5-2) 170lbs- Rafael Palomeque (2-1) vs. Tyler Meade (0-0) 170lbs- Ryan Potter (1-3) vs. Corey Littler (0-0) Amateur Fights: 170lbs- Drake […]

January 9th, 2020

Date: March 14, 2020Venue: River Cree Resort and Casino in Enoch, AlbertaTV: Fite TVTickets: Buy Tickets Pro MMA:185lbs- KB Bullar (8-0) vs. Jordan Williams (8-3)***Middleweight Title Fight 265lbs- Christian Larsen (5-1) vs. Grayson Wells (5-3)***Heavyweight Title Fight 205lbs- Graham Park (7-2) vs. Neil Berry (9-9)***Light-Heavyweight Title Fight 165lbs- Nick Hrabec (7-5) vs. Kolten Menzak (6-5)145lbs- […]

December 17th, 2019

Date: February 8, 2019Venue: Vancouver Convention Centre in Vancouver, BCTV: BFL PPVTickets: Buy Tickets Pro MMA:175lbs- Dejan Kajic (12-7-2) vs. Julien LeBlanc (5-1)***Pro Super-Welterweight Title Fight 155lbs- Achilles Estremadura (5-0) vs. Andrej Hodakovski (2-2-1)***Pro Lightweight Title Bout 185lbs- Jared Revel (9-2) vs. TBA***Pro Middleweight Title Bout 135lbs- Jamey-Lyn Horth Wessels (3-0) vs. Jade Masson-Wong (3-1)***Women’s […]

November 14th, 2019

Date: January 18, 2019Venue: Casino New Brunswick in Moncton, NBTV: TBATickets: Buy Tickets Pro MMA:170lbs- Christien Savoie (7-0) vs. Pat Carroll (4-1)***Welterweight Title Fight 135lbs- Morgan Rhynes (4-4) vs. Gabe Sagman (5-4)155lbs- Gary Brown (1-4) vs. Derek Pike (0-0) Amateur MMA:265lbs- Nick Coombes (4-1) vs. Hank Anderson (3-1)***Amater Heavyweight Title Fight 155lbs- Shane Tingley (0-0) […]

November 12th, 2019

Date: December 6, 2019Venue: Syncrude Sport and Wellness Centre in Fort McMurray, AlbertaTV: TBATickets: Buy Tickets Amateur MMA:170lbs- Dan Kovalchuk (6-2) vs. Mark Mosure (6-2)***Amateur Welterweight Title Fight 185lbs- Jordan Noseworthy (3-3) vs. Logan Heavyshields (2-2)170lbs- David Garcia (2-1) vs. Kirby Tilley (0-1)170lbs- Geoff Loken (1-0) vs. Matt Nelson (0-0)145lbs- Ernie Lee (0-0) vs. Jack […]

November 8th, 2019

Date: January 25, 2020Venue: Enmax Centre in Lethbridge, AlbertaTV: Fight Network/Fite TVTickets: Buy Tickets Pro MMA:170lbs- Chris Curtis (21-8) vs. Darren Smith Jr (20-10)***Welterweight Title Fight 135lbs- Melissa Croden (1-0) vs. Elizabeth Schroder (0-0)145lbs- Lucas Neufeld (4-1) vs. Cleve Bentley (2-3) Amateur MMA:170lbs- Derek Khosa (2-1) vs. Adam Zekry (1-0) 155lbs- Nick Matthews (1-0) vs. Caden Boyce […]

November 6th, 2019

Date: December 13, 2019Venue: The Bowes Centre at Revolution Place in Grande Prairie, ABTV: Fite TVTickets: Buy Tickets Pro Fights:165lbs- Jesse Ronson (20-10) vs. Darren Smith Jr (17-10)135lbs- Jesse Arnett (15-6) vs. Chris Johnson (8-11)145lbs- Lucas Neufeld (4-1) vs. Cleve Bentley (2-3)205lbs- Kyle Francotti (1-1) vs. Austin Smith (0-1)135lbs- Louie Grover (1-5) vs. Josh Ladoucer […]

November 5th, 2019

Date: December 6, 2019Venue: St. Denis Centre in Windsor, OntarioTV: TBATickets: Buy Tickets Pro MMA:145lbs- TJ Laramie (10-3) vs. Andrew Cruz (7-3)***Featherweight Title Fight (Vacant) 125lbs- Tony Laramie (4-2) vs. Rodney Kealohi (4-1)***Flyweight Title Fight (Vacant) 185lbs- Elias Theodorou (16-3) vs. Hernani Perpetuo (20-8)115lbs- Randi Field (1-0) vs. Melissa Karagianis (3-5)135lbs- Shane Monaghan (1-0) vs. […]

October 31st, 2019

Date: November 30, 2019Venue: Scotiabank Convention Centre in Niagara Falls, OntarioTV: Internet PPVTickets: Buy Tickets Fight Card:165lbs- Scott Hudson (10-5-1) vs. Jarel Askew (11-5)***Super Lightweight Title Fight 115lbs- Lindsay Garbatt (6-5) vs. Lupita Godinez (1-0)***Women’s Strawweight Title Fight (Vacant) 155lbs- Adam Assenza (10-6) vs. Hamilton Ash (7-4)145lbs- Tyler Wilson (6-2) vs. Matt DiMarcantonio (11-8)155lbs- Matt […]

 Page 1 of 130  1  2  3  4  5 » ...  Last »